PiLeJe

< Back
Company
PiLeJe
PARIS France
pileje.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-11-28
Own Brand
Omegabiane
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-11-07
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy