PharmEthicals Limited

< Back
Company
PharmEthicals Limited
London United Kingdom of GB & NI
www.riteflexhealth.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-10-08
Own Brand
Rite-Flex
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-05-19
Private Label
Rite-Flex
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-08-01
Own Brand
Rite-Flex
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic Krill

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-09-02
Own Brand
Rite-Flex
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine