PHARMATEAM SRL

< Back
Company
PHARMATEAM SRL
La Spezia Italy
www.pronutrition.it

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2021-02-11
Own Brand
ProNutrition
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine