Pfizer Consumer Healthcare Italy Srl

< Back
Company
Pfizer Consumer Healthcare Italy Srl
Latina Italy
www.pfizer.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-04-26
Own Brand
MULTICENTRUM
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine