Pesquera Hayduk S.A.

< Back
Company
Pesquera Hayduk S.A.
Lima Peru
www.hayduk.com.pe

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-07-03
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87