PESQUERA EXALMAR S.A.A

< Back
Company
PESQUERA EXALMAR S.A.A
San Isidro - Lima 27 Peru
www.exalmar.com.pe

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-07-06
Category
Fishery
Description
Fish oil and meal

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87