PESQUERA CENTINELA S.A.C.

< Back
Company
PESQUERA CENTINELA S.A.C.
LINCE Peru

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-12-26
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Fishmeal in 50 Kg bags, fish oil in drums and/or in tanks

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87