PESQUERA CAPRICORNIO S.A.

< Back
Company
PESQUERA CAPRICORNIO S.A.
CALLAO Peru
www.pcapricornio.com.pe

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-11-06
Own Brand
CAPRICORNIO BRAND: FISHMEAL AND FISH OIL

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87