Pesquera Cantabria S.A.

< Back
Company
Pesquera Cantabria S.A.
San Isidro Peru

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-02-28
Own Brand
Aceite de Pescado
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
Array