Penny Market srl

< Back
Company
Penny Market srl
Cernusco sul Naviglio Italy
www.pennymarket.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-07
Own Brand
GranMare
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna