Panapesca USA LLC.

< Back
Company
Panapesca USA LLC.
Pembroke United States of America
www.panapesca.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-12-13
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Meretrix meretrix
Common Name
Asiatic hard clams
Fishing Method
Farming
Fishing Area
FAO 71

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-12-13
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Argopecten purpuratus
Common Name
Peruvian scallops
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Scientific Name
Meretrix meretrix
Common Name
Asiatic hard clams
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Scientific Name
Mytilus chilensis
Common Name
Chilean Mussel
Fishing Area
FAO 71