ORGAFOOD SARL

< Back
Company
ORGAFOOD SARL
Safi Morocco
www.orgafood.ma

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-10-28
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicoulus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
Array
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
Array
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel
Fishing Area
Array