Omicron Dephaa S.L.

< Back
Company
Omicron Dephaa S.L.
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Spain
omicrondephaa.com/es/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-09-26
Own Brand
si

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Trachurus murphyi
Common Name
Chilean Jack Mackerel
Scientific Name
Brevoortia patronus
Common Name
Gulf Menhaden
Scientific Name
Brevoortia tyrannus
Common Name
Atlantic Menhaden