OLVEA ATLANTIC

< Back
Company
OLVEA ATLANTIC
Aït Melloul Morocco
www.olvea.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-01-24
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Omega3 - Fish Oil

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Scientific Name
Atlantic chub mackerel
Common Name
Scomber colias