Nutritech Co., Ltd.

< Back
Company
Nutritech Co., Ltd.
MuangSamutsakhon Thailand
www.nutritech.co.th

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-05-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye Tuna