NutriCorp International

< Back
Company
NutriCorp International
Windsor Canada
www.nutricorp.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-02-07
Own Brand
NutriCorp
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
soft gelatin capsules

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Trachurus trachurus
Common Name
Horse mackerel
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel