NovoSana (Taicang) Co., Ltd.

< Back
Company
NovoSana (Taicang) Co., Ltd.
Taicang China, People's Republic
www.novosana.nl

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-10-20
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Scientific Name
Anchoa nasus
Common Name
Longnose anchovy