Nostromo SpA

< Back
Company
Nostromo SpA
Modena Italy
www.tonnonostromo.it/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-05-22
Own Brand
Tonno Nostromo
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna