NOSATUN, S.L.

< Back
Company
NOSATUN, S.L.
Redondela Spain
www.nosatun.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-11-12
Own Brand
yellow fin / skipjack
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine