NORSAN SRL

< Back
Company
NORSAN SRL
Bolzano Italy
www.norsan.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-11-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87