Nordic Pharma inc AS

< Back
Company
Nordic Pharma inc AS
Kvaløya Norway
www.nordicpharmagroup.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-04-02
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-04-02
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardinops sagax
Common Name
Peruvina sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber scombrus
Common Name
Mackerel