Nino Castiglione s.r.l.

< Back
Company
Nino Castiglione s.r.l.
Latina Italy
www.ninocastiglione.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-05-18
Own Brand
Auriga, San Cusumano, Puertos, Caravella Rossa,
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna