New Organics Oy

< Back
Company
New Organics Oy
Vantaa Finland
www.puhdasplus.fi

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-11-10
Own Brand
Puhdas+ Omega-3 fish oil capsules & Omega-3 fish oil liquid
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87