NEW MADU NADEE INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD

< Back
Company
NEW MADU NADEE INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD
SEEDUWA Sri Lanka

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-05-03
Own Brand
FRESH YELLOW FIN TUNA,BIG EYE TUNA,SWORD FISH
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Long line
Fishing Area
FAO 57
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna
Fishing Method
Long line
Fishing Area
FAO 57
Scientific Name
Xiphias gladius
Common Name
Sword fish
Fishing Method
Long line
Fishing Area
FAO 57