NaturaMed Pharma AS

< Back
Company
NaturaMed Pharma AS
Drammen Norway
naturamed-pharma.no/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-06-16
Own Brand
NaturaMed Pharma
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy