NaturaMed Pharma AB

< Back
Company
NaturaMed Pharma AB
Hammarö Sweden
www.naturamedpharma.se

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-07-13
Own Brand
NaturaMed Pharma
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy