Natésis Sarl

< Back
Company
Natésis Sarl
Merignac France
www.natesis.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-06-13
Own Brand
yes
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel