Nanjing Senhai Biological Fat and Oil Co. Ltd

< Back
Company
Nanjing Senhai Biological Fat and Oil Co. Ltd
Shanxi RD China, People’s Republic

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-07-09
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy