Midsona Sverige AB

< Back
Company
Midsona Sverige AB
Malmö Sweden
www.midsona.se

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-04-10
Private Label
Eskimo - Bringwell Sverige
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-01-09
Own Brand
Eskimo
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy