Merveilles des Mers SA

< Back
Company
Merveilles des Mers SA
Tan Tan Morocco
www.merveillesdesmers.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-04-12
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic Chub Mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34