MARPESCA GROUP SRL

< Back
Company
MARPESCA GROUP SRL
Vibo Valenzia Marina Italy
www.marpesca.eu

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-03-23
Own Brand
Ikejime; 'U RE'
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Xiphias gladius
Common Name
Swordfish
Fishing Method
Long line
Scientific Name
Thunnus thynnus
Common Name
Blue fin tuna
Fishing Method
Long line