Marinex International Ltd.

< Back
Company
Marinex International Ltd.
Lodz Poland
marinex.com.pl/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-02-13
Own Brand
BioCardine®Omega-3
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Sardinops sagax
Common Name
Peruvina sardine
Scientific Name
Trachurus murphyi
Common Name
Chilean Jack Mackerel