Marine Ingredients LLC

< Back
Company
Marine Ingredients LLC
Mount Bethel United States of America

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-07-04
Private Label
Purity Products
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy