MARINE INGREDIENTS LLC USA

< Back
Company
MARINE INGREDIENTS LLC USA
Mount Bethel United States of America
www.kdpharmagroup.com/en/marineingredients

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-15
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta