MAREVIVO srl

< Back
Company
MAREVIVO srl
CASTRO Italy
www.mondomarevivo.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-08-09
Own Brand
Castrense, Marevivo
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus galloprovincialis
Common Name
Mediterranean Mussel
Fishing Method
Farming