Malayan Fish Oil Sdn Bhd

< Back
Company
Malayan Fish Oil Sdn Bhd
Selangor Malaysia
Www.malayanfishoil.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-02-09
Own Brand
Semi-refined fish oil
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine