Luhua Biomarine (Shandong) Co., Ltd

< Back
Company
Luhua Biomarine (Shandong) Co., Ltd
Jinan China, People's Republic
www.luhuabiomarine.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-09-09
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 48