L'Isola d'oro s.r.l.

< Back
Company
L'Isola d'oro s.r.l.
Parma Italy
www.lisoladoro.it

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-04-20
Own Brand
L'Isola d'Oro - Le Aliciotte
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 37

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-12-18
Own Brand
L'isola d'oro - Sgombrotto
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel