Lifeplus Europe Limited

< Back
Company
Lifeplus Europe Limited
St Neots United Kingdom

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2022-05-08
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European pilchard
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub mackerel