Life Nutrition Group Inc.

< Back
Company
Life Nutrition Group Inc.
New York United States of America
www.lifenutrition.com/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-02-25
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34