LEHVOSS UK Ltd

< Back
Company
LEHVOSS UK Ltd
Congleton United Kingdom

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-03-16
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchovy