Leader Foods Oy

< Back
Company
Leader Foods Oy
Vantaa Finland
www.leader.fi

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-06-30
Own Brand
Vida Aina
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy