Le Grù SaS Società Agricola di Stefanuto Pier Domenico & C.

< Back
Company
Le Grù SaS Società Agricola di Stefanuto Pier Domenico & C.
Camino al Tagliamento Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-04-25
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow trout
Fishing Method
Farming