Lapi Gelatine S.p.A.

< Back
Company
Lapi Gelatine S.p.A.
Empoli Italy
www.lapigelatine.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-05-19
Own Brand
Lapi Fish Gelatine
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Fish gelatine

Products

Scientific Name
Pangasianodon hypophthalmus
Common Name
Striped catfish
Scientific Name
Oreochromis niloticus
Common Name
Nile Tilapia