Lamberts Healthcare Ltd

< Back
Company
Lamberts Healthcare Ltd
Tunbridge Wells United Kingdom of GB & NI
www.lambertshealthcare.co.uk

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-07-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Thunnus spp.
Common Name
Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 87