LADISA SRL

< Back
Company
LADISA SRL
Modugno Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-02-28
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna