LA SELVA PESCA S.R.L.

< Back
Company
LA SELVA PESCA S.R.L.
Pescara Italy
www.nuovalaselvapesca.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-12-30
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 37