Koptur Balikcilik Gida San. Nak. ve Tic. Ltd. Sti.

< Back
Company
Koptur Balikcilik Gida San. Nak. ve Tic. Ltd. Sti.
TRABZON Turkey
www.kobyalar.com.tr

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-02-24
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 37
Scientific Name
Sprattus sprattus
Common Name
European sprat
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 37

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-08-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 37

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-08-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 37