Kingfish Zeeland BV

< Back
Company
Kingfish Zeeland BV
PM Kats Netherlands
www.kingfish-zeeland.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-02-27
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Seriola lalandi
Common Name
Yellowtail Kingfish