Kaged Muscle LLC

< Back
Company
Kaged Muscle LLC
Huntington Beach United States
www.kagedmuscle.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-05-06
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Omega 3

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy